Orario Sante Messe

Vicariato Piombino
LocalitàParrocchiaFerialePrefestivoFestivo
PiombinoSant’Antimo Martire18.30 Lun – mar- gio – ven18.3010.30
PiombinoSacro Cuore di Gesù18.0018.0010.00 – 18.00
PiombinoImmacolata Concezione e San Cerbone7.30 – 18.307.30 – 18.309.00 – 10.30 – 18.30
PiombinoMadonna di Montenero (Ghiaccioni)ven 18.0018.0010.00
SalivoliSan Giuseppe Artigiano8.30 lun – mer – ven
18.00 giov.
18.009.00
PiombinoChiesa della Misericordia18.0018.0010.00 – 18.00
PiombinoSanta Maria della Neve
PiombinoVergine Santissima del Rosario
PiombinoSan Bernardino//10.30
PopuloniaSanta Croce

Vicariato di Campiglia Marittima e Castagneto Carducci

LocalitàParrocchiaFerialePrefestivoFestivo
Campiglia MarittimaSan Lorenzo Martire18.0018.0011.00
Madonna di Fucinaia18.30
Campiglia MarittimaSanta Caterina da Siena (Loc. Cafaggio)
Venturina TermeSacra Famiglia08.0010.3008.00 – 10.30 – 16.30 – 18.00
Venturina TermeSan Francesco d’Assisi
SuveretoSan Giusto Vescovo
FrassineSanturio Madonna del Frassine17.30 escluso lunedì17.3017.30
San VincenzoSan Vincenzo Ferreri8.30 – 19.0019.00 – 21.308.00 – 9.00 – 11.00 – 19.00 – 21.30
San VincenzoSant’Alfonso18.3018.30 – 21.158.00 – 11.00 – 18.30
San CarloSanta Barbara Vergine e Martire//9.15
RiotortoSant’Antonio Abate18.0018.008.00 – 11.00
Campeggio Mortelliccio DA SABATO 26.06 FINO AL 4.09/19.00/
Campeggio Pappasole DA DOMENICA 27.06 FINO AL 5.09//8.30
Campeggio Orizzonte DA DOMENICA 27.06 FINO AL 5.09//9.30
Castagneto CarducciSan Lorenzo Martire18.00
(lun – mer – ven all’ex asilo)
(mar – gio immacolata)
18.00
ex asilo
9.00 ex asilo
18.00 San Lorenzo
DonoraticoSan Bernardo Abate8.30 – 19.0019.008.30 – 11.15 – 19.00
Marina di CastagnetoSanta Maria Assunta8.30 – 17.3017.308.30 – 9.45 – 11.00 – 17.30
SassettaSant’Andrea Apostolo18.0018.0011.00
BolgheriSanti Jacopo e Cristoforo
Monteverdi MarittimoSant’Andrea Apostolo
CannetoSan Lorenzo Martire

Vicariato Massa Marittima – Follonica

LocalitàParrocchiaFerialePrefestivoFestivo
FollonicaSan Leopoldo8.3018.009.00 – 11.30 – 18.00
FollonicaNostra signora di Lourdes18.0018.008.00 – 10.00 – 18.00 – 21.00
FollonicaSanti Pietro e Paolo8.00/9.00 – 11.30
FollonicaSan Paolo della Croce18.3018.308.30 – 10.00 – 18.30
Massa MarittimaDuomo – San Cerbone Vescovo9.0018.0011.00 – 18.00
Massa MarittimaSant’Agostino18.0017.008.30 – 10.00
Massa MarittimaSan Francesco//9.00
NiccioletaSanta Barbara Vergine e Martire/16.00/
ValpianaNostro Signore Gesù Cristo Re//11.15

Vicariato Isola d’Elba

LocalitàParrocchiaFerialePrefestivoFestivo
PortoferraioDuomo Natività Beata Vergine Maria19.0019.0011.00 – 19.00
PortoferraioSan Giuseppe19.0019.008.00 – 11.00 – 19.00
Magazzini – Bagnaia (Chiesa S. Rita)Santo Stefano alle Trane/19.009.30
Porto AzzurroSan Giacomo Apostolo18.3018.308.00 – 9.30 – 11.00 – 18.30
CapoliveriSanta Maria Assunta7.30 – 18.3018.307.30 – 11.00 – 18.30 – 20.00
Santuario Madonna delle grazie/21.30/
Lido – Lacona//9.15
Rio MarinaSanta Barbara Vergine e Martire/17.3011.00
Rio MarinaSan Rocco8.00 lun, mar, mer, gio e sab
17.00 ven
/8.00
Rio nell’ElbaSanti Giacomo e Quirico 17.00/11.30
Rio nell’ElbaSS Trinità/17.00/
Rio nell’ElbaNisporto/19.00/
CavoSan Giuseppe9.00 da lun a ven//
Cavo Pineta/19.009.30 – 19.00
Marina di CampoSan Gaetano9.00 lun – mer – ven19.00 – 21.309.00 – 11.30 – 19.00 -21.30
SecchetoStella Maris/21.0010.00
San Piero in campoSanti Pietro e Paolo17.30 mar – gio17.3017.30
Marciana MarinaSanta Chiara d’Assisi19.0019.008.30 – 10.00 – 11.15
– 19.00
Pianosa IsolaSan Gaudenzio
PomonteSanta Lucia Vergine e Martire18.00 lun mer gio19.0011.30
MarcianaSanta Caterina Vergine e Martire18.3016.3010.30
MarcianaSant’Andrea (La Zanca)/18.00/
MarcianaPatresi/19.00/
MarcianaColle d’Orano//19.00
Poggio ElbaSan Nicolò Vescovo9.00 (per eventuali ricorrenze)/9.30
Sant’Ilario in CampoSant’Ilario Vescovo//17.30
Procchio ElbaCuore Immacolato di Maria e San Filippo Neri
18.00 eccetto lunedì

Dal 10 Luglio
Mar-Giov 19.00
Mer-Ven 9.00
18.00
dal 10 luglio ore 19.00
8.30 – 10.30 – 19.00
Santo Stefano Le TraneSanto Stefano//9.30
BagnaiaSanto Stefano alle trane/19.00/
Santuario Madonna delle Grazie/21.30/
Lido //9.15
Lacona//9.30
San PietroSan Pietro17.30 mar gio//
Fetovaia//19.00
Chiessi//9.00
Sant’Andrea/18.00/
Pratesi/19.15/
SS Trinità/17.00/
Nisporto/19.00/
San Rocco8.00 lun-gio e sab
17.00 ven
/8.00
Pineta/19.009.30 – 19.00
Ospedale17.00 mar e ven//